1020 Atticus Avenue
Henderson, NV 89015
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
*Wow!!! * Beautiful Totally Remodeled Home * 1 Story This Stunning House Has 3 Bedrooms 2 full Bath, 2 Car Garage * Over $75K In Upgrade * Move In Ready * Great For Investments Or Owner… Show more
*Wow!!! * Beautiful Totally Remodeled Home * 1 Story This Stunning House Has 3 Bedrooms 2 full Bath, 2 Car Garage * Over $75K In Upgrade * Move In Ready * Great For Investments Or Owner Occupy * Gorgeous Open Floor * New Custom Large White Kitchen*
Property details for 1020 Atticus Avenue
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 1020 Atticus Avenue, Henderson, NV 89015
Homes for sale similar to 1020 Atticus Avenue
Homes recently sold near 1020 Atticus Avenue
Searches related to 1020 Atticus Avenue, Henderson, NV 89015
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229