10812 Montana Blanca Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89166
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
**EST COMPLETION DECEMBER**Bed & Bath Down** 42" Aristokraft Brellin "Stone Gray" Cabinets**Simply White Quartz Countertops**9 ft ceilings 1st floor, Ceiling fan pre-wire in all… Show more
**EST COMPLETION DECEMBER**Bed & Bath Down** 42" Aristokraft Brellin "Stone Gray" Cabinets**Simply White Quartz Countertops**9 ft ceilings 1st floor, Ceiling fan pre-wire in all rooms**Undermount Square Sinks In Baths ** Wi_Fi Smart Thermostat**Tank
Property details for 10812 Montana Blanca Avenue
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 10812 Montana Blanca Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89166
Homes for sale similar to 10812 Montana Blanca Avenue
Homes recently sold near 10812 Montana Blanca Avenue
Searches related to 10812 Montana Blanca Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89166
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229