119 Orchestral Lane
Henderson, NV 89011
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
* BRAND NEW RICHMOND AMERICAN DESIGNER HOME * - features include - 9' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, first-floor bedroom w/full bath, loft, deluxe primary bath w/quartz surrounds, 8'… Show more
* BRAND NEW RICHMOND AMERICAN DESIGNER HOME * - features include - 9' ceilings w/8' doors throughout, first-floor bedroom w/full bath, loft, deluxe primary bath w/quartz surrounds, 8' garage door, solar conduit, soft water loop, BBQ stub, GE stainles
Property details for 119 Orchestral Lane
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 119 Orchestral Lane, Henderson, NV 89011
Homes for sale similar to 119 Orchestral Lane
Homes recently sold near 119 Orchestral Lane
Searches related to 119 Orchestral Lane, Henderson, NV 89011
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229