1190 Melody Lark Street Lot 74
Henderson, NV 89011
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Final Opportunity February Move-in home at Symmetry Meadows! Single Story Townhome with one attached neighbor with backyard and Paver finished Covered Patio. BRAND NEW home backed by D.R… Show more
Final Opportunity February Move-in home at Symmetry Meadows! Single Story Townhome with one attached neighbor with backyard and Paver finished Covered Patio. BRAND NEW home backed by D.R. Horton a Fortune 500 Company. Located in the brand-new area of
Property details for 1190 Melody Lark Street Lot 74
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 1190 Melody Lark Street Lot 74, Henderson, NV 89011
Homes for sale similar to 1190 Melody Lark Street Lot 74
Homes recently sold near 1190 Melody Lark Street Lot 74
Searches related to 1190 Melody Lark Street Lot 74, Henderson, NV 89011
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229