12267 Kings Eagle Street
Las Vegas, NV 89141
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Southern Highland Beauty!Better than a model home! Spectacular and modern residence, boasting sleek & sophisticated designs that are sure to impress.Highly Sought after gated One Story at… Show more
Southern Highland Beauty!Better than a model home! Spectacular and modern residence, boasting sleek & sophisticated designs that are sure to impress.Highly Sought after gated One Story at The Legends.Corner lot w/ no neighbors behind w/ Mountains vie
Property details for 12267 Kings Eagle Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 12267 Kings Eagle Street, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Homes for sale similar to 12267 Kings Eagle Street
Homes recently sold near 12267 Kings Eagle Street
Searches related to 12267 Kings Eagle Street, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229