1241 Dusty Creek Street 0
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
CHECK OUT THIS TOWNHOME IN THE SOUGHT-AFTER DURANGO TRAILS GATED COMMUNITY**THIS HOME IS SUMMERLIN ADJACENT AND CONEVENIENTLY LOCATED NEAR SUMMERLIN PARKWAY, WITH PLENTY OF SHOPPING AND… Show more
CHECK OUT THIS TOWNHOME IN THE SOUGHT-AFTER DURANGO TRAILS GATED COMMUNITY**THIS HOME IS SUMMERLIN ADJACENT AND CONEVENIENTLY LOCATED NEAR SUMMERLIN PARKWAY, WITH PLENTY OF SHOPPING AND DINING NEARBY**THE UNIT FEATURES 2 BEDROOMS, 2.5 BATHS AND 2 CAR
Property details for 1241 Dusty Creek Street 0
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 1241 Dusty Creek Street 0, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Homes for sale similar to 1241 Dusty Creek Street 0
Homes recently sold near 1241 Dusty Creek Street 0
Searches related to 1241 Dusty Creek Street 0, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
About Summerlin
Summerlin is a master-planned community in the West part of the Las Vegas area. The community is divided into 3 sub-communities: North Summerlin, West Summerlin, and South Summerlin.
Read about Summerlin Community.Connect with a local Summerlin real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229