1260 Melville Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89102
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
This Single Story Classic Vegas Home Checks ALL The Boxes! Upgraded, NO HOA, Large Lot & A 522 SqFt Casita W/ Full Kitchen & Bath! Fenced Front & Back Yards W/ TWO Extended Driveways & A… Show more
This Single Story Classic Vegas Home Checks ALL The Boxes! Upgraded, NO HOA, Large Lot & A 522 SqFt Casita W/ Full Kitchen & Bath! Fenced Front & Back Yards W/ TWO Extended Driveways & A Covered Carport. BRAND NEW AC Installed Jul 2023, Updated Windo
Property details for 1260 Melville Drive
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 1260 Melville Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89102
Homes for sale similar to 1260 Melville Drive
Homes recently sold near 1260 Melville Drive
Searches related to 1260 Melville Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89102
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229