1424 Sycamore Spring Court
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Welcοme to thіѕ charming and mοve‐in‐ready two-storу homе featuring engineered wood flooring throughout (excluding stairs) and dual primary suites, each with its own private bath and… Show more
Welcοme to thіѕ charming and mοve‐in‐ready two-storу homе featuring engineered wood flooring throughout (excluding stairs) and dual primary suites, each with its own private bath and walk-in closet. The open-concept main floor offers a bright and spacious living area with custom-built-in shelving, perfect for entertaining or relaxing.
Property details for 1424 Sycamore Spring Court
Property features
Room information
| Room | Dimensions | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Living Room | 14x12 | |
| Dining Room | 12x8 | |
| Bedroom 2 | 15x13 | Upstairs |
| Primary Bathroom | Double Sink | |
| Primary Bedroom | 19x14 |
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 1424 Sycamore Spring Court, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Homes for sale similar to 1424 Sycamore Spring Court
Homes recently sold near 1424 Sycamore Spring Court
Searches related to 1424 Sycamore Spring Court, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229