145 East Harmon Avenue 3415
Las Vegas, NV 89109
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
This is a premium stripside studio with balcony in the highly desirable Tower 1 at MGM Signature. !!! Fully furnished turnkey suite features Kitchenette with stainless steel appliances… Show more
This is a premium stripside studio with balcony in the highly desirable Tower 1 at MGM Signature. !!! Fully furnished turnkey suite features Kitchenette with stainless steel appliances, granite counters, built-in entertainment center and owner's clos
Property details for 145 East Harmon Avenue 3415
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 145 East Harmon Avenue 3415, Las Vegas, NV 89109
Homes for sale similar to 145 East Harmon Avenue 3415
Homes recently sold near 145 East Harmon Avenue 3415
Searches related to 145 East Harmon Avenue 3415, Las Vegas, NV 89109
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229