1560 Jamielinn Lane 203
Las Vegas, NV 89110
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Must see! Great 1 bedroom 1 bath condo in Emerald Gardens. Well maintained unit, open floor plan, close to the community pool. Appliances included. Convenient to shopping, services and… Show more
Must see! Great 1 bedroom 1 bath condo in Emerald Gardens. Well maintained unit, open floor plan, close to the community pool. Appliances included. Convenient to shopping, services and amenities.
Property details for 1560 Jamielinn Lane 203
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 1560 Jamielinn Lane 203, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Homes for sale similar to 1560 Jamielinn Lane 203
Homes recently sold near 1560 Jamielinn Lane 203
Searches related to 1560 Jamielinn Lane 203, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229