1622 North Jones Boulevard
Las Vegas, NV 89108
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Welcome to this wonderfully maintained single-story townhome now available for sale! Centrally located near shopping, bus lines, and other amenities, this property offers easy access to… Show more
Welcome to this wonderfully maintained single-story townhome now available for sale! Centrally located near shopping, bus lines, and other amenities, this property offers easy access to everything you need. The generous sized kitchen offers a breakfa
Property details for 1622 North Jones Boulevard
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 1622 North Jones Boulevard, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Homes for sale similar to 1622 North Jones Boulevard
Homes recently sold near 1622 North Jones Boulevard
Searches related to 1622 North Jones Boulevard, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229