1821 Camino Carlos Rey
North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Single Story Home with Pool and Spa in the Rapidly Growing Area of North Las Vegas! NO HOA! Huge Potential! Back Yard Features a Pool and Spa along w/ a Covered Patio and BBQ Stub for… Show more
Single Story Home with Pool and Spa in the Rapidly Growing Area of North Las Vegas! NO HOA! Huge Potential! Back Yard Features a Pool and Spa along w/ a Covered Patio and BBQ Stub for Year Round Enjoyment. No Rear Neighbor! This Home Includes 3 Bed
Property details for 1821 Camino Carlos Rey
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 1821 Camino Carlos Rey, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Homes for sale similar to 1821 Camino Carlos Rey
Homes recently sold near 1821 Camino Carlos Rey
Searches related to 1821 Camino Carlos Rey, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229