1832 Evelyn Avenue
Henderson, NV 89011
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Charming 2-bedroom home on a spacious lot, boasting a relaxing spa for ultimate comfort. Recently refreshed with fresh paint throughout, this property offers a cozy ambiance. Appliances… Show more
Charming 2-bedroom home on a spacious lot, boasting a relaxing spa for ultimate comfort. Recently refreshed with fresh paint throughout, this property offers a cozy ambiance. Appliances included for added convenience. Conveniently located near Water
Property details for 1832 Evelyn Avenue
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 1832 Evelyn Avenue, Henderson, NV 89011
Homes for sale similar to 1832 Evelyn Avenue
Homes recently sold near 1832 Evelyn Avenue
Searches related to 1832 Evelyn Avenue, Henderson, NV 89011
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229