2041 Rose Street
North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Whoa Nelly! Welcome home! This corner lot sitting on almost 7,000 sq ft offers this house plenty of room for RV/boat parking, and any other vehicles. Single story, no HOA, and the central… Show more
Whoa Nelly! Welcome home! This corner lot sitting on almost 7,000 sq ft offers this house plenty of room for RV/boat parking, and any other vehicles. Single story, no HOA, and the central location makes this the perfect investment for you or your fam
Property details for 2041 Rose Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 2041 Rose Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Homes for sale similar to 2041 Rose Street
Homes recently sold near 2041 Rose Street
Searches related to 2041 Rose Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229