2101 Blue Breeze Drive 101
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Handyman or handywoman bring your sweat equity to this condo in a coveted location in lush, gated community! Situated in a spacious and pleasantly quiet environment. Downstairs, private… Show more
Handyman or handywoman bring your sweat equity to this condo in a coveted location in lush, gated community! Situated in a spacious and pleasantly quiet environment. Downstairs, private, corner condo unit. Park right in front of your condo and walk r
Property details for 2101 Blue Breeze Drive 101
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 2101 Blue Breeze Drive 101, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Homes for sale similar to 2101 Blue Breeze Drive 101
Homes recently sold near 2101 Blue Breeze Drive 101
Searches related to 2101 Blue Breeze Drive 101, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229