2305 West Horizon Ridge Parkway 1521
Henderson, NV 89052
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Awesome location in Green Valley. 3 Bedroom floor plan with 2 Baths! Minutes from Green Valley Resort & Casino, as well as The District Shopping Plaza. Convenient access to the 215 Hwy… Show more
Awesome location in Green Valley. 3 Bedroom floor plan with 2 Baths! Minutes from Green Valley Resort & Casino, as well as The District Shopping Plaza. Convenient access to the 215 Hwy, making it easy to get around town. Unit has 2 parking: a covered
Property details for 2305 West Horizon Ridge Parkway 1521
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 2305 West Horizon Ridge Parkway 1521, Henderson, NV 89052
Homes for sale similar to 2305 West Horizon Ridge Parkway 1521
Homes recently sold near 2305 West Horizon Ridge Parkway 1521
Searches related to 2305 West Horizon Ridge Parkway 1521, Henderson, NV 89052
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229