2606 South Durango Drive 231
Las Vegas, NV 89117
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH IN SPACIOUS, GATED COMMUNITY, SECOND FLOOR CONDO WITH GRANITE COUNTERS, FIREPLACE, QUALITY RAISED PANEL CABINETRY, MULTIPLE WALK IN CLOSETS! BEAUTIFUL GRANITE WET… Show more
FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH IN SPACIOUS, GATED COMMUNITY, SECOND FLOOR CONDO WITH GRANITE COUNTERS, FIREPLACE, QUALITY RAISED PANEL CABINETRY, MULTIPLE WALK IN CLOSETS! BEAUTIFUL GRANITE WET BAR BETWEEN DINING ROOM AND LIVING ROOM! KITCHEN HAS AWESOME
Property details for 2606 South Durango Drive 231
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 2606 South Durango Drive 231, Las Vegas, NV 89117
Homes for sale similar to 2606 South Durango Drive 231
Homes recently sold near 2606 South Durango Drive 231
Searches related to 2606 South Durango Drive 231, Las Vegas, NV 89117
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229