2898 Violet Lane 0
Henderson, NV 89074
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Welcοme homе tο this beautіfully uрdatеd 2BR/2BA condo loсatеd in a nice Henderson community with many amenities! Enjoy the community pool/spa, tennis courts and BBQ areas. The spacious… Show more
Welcοme homе tο this beautіfully uрdatеd 2BR/2BA condo loсatеd in a nice Henderson community with many amenities! Enjoy the community pool/spa, tennis courts and BBQ areas. The spacious interior has a great floorplan and has updates throughout. Huge living room with fireplace. Kitchen features granite countertops, newer cabinets and a breakfast bar. Good sized primary bedroom with a lovely en-suite bath. Large 20 ft balcony with storage. Covered assigned carport and guest parking available! This home is move in ready and priced to sell! Schedule your tour today!
Property details for 2898 Violet Lane 0
Property features
Room information
| Room | Dimensions | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Living Room | 20x16 | Front |
| Kitchen | Breakfast Bar/Counter, Custom Cabinets, Granite Countertops | |
| Bedroom 2 | 10x10 | Closet |
| Primary Bathroom | Tub/Shower Combo | |
| Primary Bedroom | 13x12 | Walk-In Closet(s) |
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 2898 Violet Lane 0, Henderson, NV 89074
Homes for sale similar to 2898 Violet Lane 0
Homes recently sold near 2898 Violet Lane 0
Searches related to 2898 Violet Lane 0, Henderson, NV 89074
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229