3151 Soaring Gulls Drive 1159
Las Vegas, NV 89128
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Turn key freshly remodeled ground floor condo in the gorgeous Desert Shores Community. Fresh paint throughout, new laminate flooring, and decorative wall accents. Kitchen features granite… Show more
Turn key freshly remodeled ground floor condo in the gorgeous Desert Shores Community. Fresh paint throughout, new laminate flooring, and decorative wall accents. Kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, dining nook and ton
Property details for 3151 Soaring Gulls Drive 1159
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 3151 Soaring Gulls Drive 1159, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Homes for sale similar to 3151 Soaring Gulls Drive 1159
Homes recently sold near 3151 Soaring Gulls Drive 1159
Searches related to 3151 Soaring Gulls Drive 1159, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
Connect with a local Desert Shores real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229