3220 Beacon Shores Circle
Las Vegas, NV 89117
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Immerse yourself in the comfort of this fully upgraded 3-bed, 2-bath home. The fresh paint, 5-inch baseboards, and new LVP flooring offer a modern, clean palette. The beautifully remodeled… Show more
Immerse yourself in the comfort of this fully upgraded 3-bed, 2-bath home. The fresh paint, 5-inch baseboards, and new LVP flooring offer a modern, clean palette. The beautifully remodeled kitchen showcases white shaker cabinets with soft closing, qu
Property details for 3220 Beacon Shores Circle
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 3220 Beacon Shores Circle, Las Vegas, NV 89117
Homes for sale similar to 3220 Beacon Shores Circle
Homes recently sold near 3220 Beacon Shores Circle
Searches related to 3220 Beacon Shores Circle, Las Vegas, NV 89117
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229