3222 La Barca Lane
Las Vegas, NV 89122
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Stop your search, and welcome to the market this beautiful Las Vegas house! Located in a desirable 55+ community, your new home features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, an attached carport… Show more
Stop your search, and welcome to the market this beautiful Las Vegas house! Located in a desirable 55+ community, your new home features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, an attached carport, and beautiful private lot. Enter to vaunted vaunted ceilings,
Property details for 3222 La Barca Lane
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 3222 La Barca Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Homes for sale similar to 3222 La Barca Lane
Homes recently sold near 3222 La Barca Lane
Searches related to 3222 La Barca Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229