376 Old Erie Place
Las Vegas, NV 89011
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
This brand-new single-story home boasts 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, nestled within the vibrant Cadence community. Enjoy the grandeur of 12ft ceilings in the expansive great room… Show more
This brand-new single-story home boasts 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, nestled within the vibrant Cadence community. Enjoy the grandeur of 12ft ceilings in the expansive great room, complemented by a 12ft slider inviting natural light. The extended 24
Property details for 376 Old Erie Place
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 376 Old Erie Place, Las Vegas, NV 89011
Homes for sale similar to 376 Old Erie Place
Homes recently sold near 376 Old Erie Place
Searches related to 376 Old Erie Place, Las Vegas, NV 89011
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229