3908 Marble Mountain Street
Las Vegas, NV 89129
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
This is a gem! Very well cared for! Spacious single story*Open kitchen with breakfast bar and large pantry*Vaulted ceilings in living space add to the overall spacious feel*Tile throughout… Show more
This is a gem! Very well cared for! Spacious single story*Open kitchen with breakfast bar and large pantry*Vaulted ceilings in living space add to the overall spacious feel*Tile throughout living areas and baths*New plank style tile in bedrooms*Both
Property details for 3908 Marble Mountain Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 3908 Marble Mountain Street, Las Vegas, NV 89129
Homes for sale similar to 3908 Marble Mountain Street
Homes recently sold near 3908 Marble Mountain Street
Searches related to 3908 Marble Mountain Street, Las Vegas, NV 89129
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229