3937 Linniki Street
North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Move in Ready! Single story in North Las Vegas, open concept, vaulted ceilings, tile counters, ceiling fans and cozy fireplace. 3 bedroom, 2 bath, two car garage. Huge backyard with… Show more
Move in Ready! Single story in North Las Vegas, open concept, vaulted ceilings, tile counters, ceiling fans and cozy fireplace. 3 bedroom, 2 bath, two car garage. Huge backyard with covered patio, low maintenance landscaping. No HOA. A/C replaced
Property details for 3937 Linniki Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 3937 Linniki Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Homes for sale similar to 3937 Linniki Street
Homes recently sold near 3937 Linniki Street
Searches related to 3937 Linniki Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229