398 Desert Cadence Street
Henderson, NV 89011
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
The Crescendo design creates an open living concept seamlessly blending the cozy great room and spacious kitchen with designer 42-inch upper cabinets and exquisite upgraded quartz kitchen… Show more
The Crescendo design creates an open living concept seamlessly blending the cozy great room and spacious kitchen with designer 42-inch upper cabinets and exquisite upgraded quartz kitchen countertops. Flex living area/den downstairs is the perfect sp
Property details for 398 Desert Cadence Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 398 Desert Cadence Street, Henderson, NV 89011
Homes for sale similar to 398 Desert Cadence Street
Homes recently sold near 398 Desert Cadence Street
Searches related to 398 Desert Cadence Street, Henderson, NV 89011
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229