4122 Lightfoot Court
North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Beаutifully rеmοdeled singlе-ѕtorу corner lot home with frеsh іnterior/exterior paint, new LVT flooring in main areas, new cabinets in kitchen and baths, quartz counters, updated sinks… Show more
Beаutifully rеmοdeled singlе-ѕtorу corner lot home with frеsh іnterior/exterior paint, new LVT flooring in main areas, new cabinets in kitchen and baths, quartz counters, updated sinks, faucets, mirrors, and baseboards. Primary bath features a custom tile shower; living room offers a custom tile fireplace. Kitchen with stainless steel appliances; fridge, washer, and dryer included. Fully fenced front yard with electric driveway gate, gated RV parking with 50-amp plug. Spacious low-maintenance yard with covered patio, turf, playground, pond with waterfall, and pool/spa combo. Includes shed and 3-car garage. Convenient location near shopping, parks, and dining. This is a must see!
Property details for 4122 Lightfoot Court
Property features
Room information
| Room | Dimensions | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Kitchen | Granite Countertops | |
| Bedroom 4 | 12x12 | Downstairs |
| Bedroom 3 | 12x12 | Downstairs |
| Bedroom 2 | 12x12 | Downstairs |
| Primary Bedroom | 15x16 | Downstairs |
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 4122 Lightfoot Court, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Homes for sale similar to 4122 Lightfoot Court
Homes recently sold near 4122 Lightfoot Court
Searches related to 4122 Lightfoot Court, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229