4342 Valley Regents Drive
North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Welcome to your charming, rare, single-story gem! Step inside and you'll be greeted by a cozy fireplace in the living room, perfect for those chilly desert evenings. The home boasts three… Show more
Welcome to your charming, rare, single-story gem! Step inside and you'll be greeted by a cozy fireplace in the living room, perfect for those chilly desert evenings. The home boasts three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms. High ceilings throughout
Property details for 4342 Valley Regents Drive
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 4342 Valley Regents Drive, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Homes for sale similar to 4342 Valley Regents Drive
Homes recently sold near 4342 Valley Regents Drive
Searches related to 4342 Valley Regents Drive, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229