4585 Sonia Rose Lane
Las Vegas, NV 89122
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Welcome to your dream home in this gated manufactured home community! This charming residence boasts a range of delightful features, including a freshly painted exterior and a brand new… Show more
Welcome to your dream home in this gated manufactured home community! This charming residence boasts a range of delightful features, including a freshly painted exterior and a brand new roof that ensure both aesthetics and durability. Step inside and
Property details for 4585 Sonia Rose Lane
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 4585 Sonia Rose Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Homes for sale similar to 4585 Sonia Rose Lane
Homes recently sold near 4585 Sonia Rose Lane
Searches related to 4585 Sonia Rose Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229