4712 Belshire Drive
Las Vegas, NV 89147
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Welcοme to thіѕ charming 3-bеdroοm homе, nestled on a spаcіous corner lot in desirable Spring Valley. With generous living space and ample potential, this property offers the perfect… Show more
Welcοme to thіѕ charming 3-bеdroοm homе, nestled on a spаcіous corner lot in desirable Spring Valley. With generous living space and ample potential, this property offers the perfect opportunity for those looking to put their personal touch on a home. The house, though in need of some TLC, boasts a solid foundation and a layout brimming with possibilities. The large corner lot offers plenty of room for outdoor living, gardening, or expansion—ideal for creating your dream backyard oasis. Inside, the home features a cozy living room, a dining area, and three comfortably sized bedrooms, ready to be transformed into a modern retreat. Whether you're a first-time buyer, investor, or someone looking for a project to make your own, this Spring Valley gem is bursting with potential. Don't miss your chance to own a piece of this vibrant community and create the home you've always envisioned.
Property details for 4712 Belshire Drive
Property features
Room information
| Room | Dimensions | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Living Room | 13x14 | Formal, Front |
| Kitchen | Breakfast Bar/Counter, Laminate Countertops, Pantry, Tile Flooring | |
| Family Room | 12x14 | Downstairs, Separate Family Room |
| Dining Room | 10x10 | Formal Dining Room |
| Bedroom 3 | 10x10 | Closet, Upstairs |
| Bedroom 2 | 9x11 | Closet, Upstairs |
| Primary Bathroom | Shower Only | |
| Primary Bedroom | 12x13 | Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s) |
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 4712 Belshire Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Homes for sale similar to 4712 Belshire Drive
Homes recently sold near 4712 Belshire Drive
Searches related to 4712 Belshire Drive, Las Vegas, NV 89147
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
Connect with a local Spring Valley real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229