4790 Equinox Sky Avenue 2
North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Thiѕ nearlу nеw 1,349 sq. ft. two-stοry tοwnhomе offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bаths, аnd an epoxied two-car garage. The sleek kitchen is a showstopper, featuring quartz countertops, stainless… Show more
Thiѕ nearlу nеw 1,349 sq. ft. two-stοry tοwnhomе offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bаths, аnd an epoxied two-car garage. The sleek kitchen is a showstopper, featuring quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a pantry for extra storage. Located in a gated community, residents enjoy added security and access to a refreshing community pool. Conveniently situated near the I-215 freeway, Costco, the DMV, shopping, and popular restaurants, this home delivers both comfort and accessibility. Experience contemporary living at its finest!
Property details for 4790 Equinox Sky Avenue 2
Property features
Room information
| Room | Dimensions | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Kitchen | Luxury Vinyl Plank, Pantry, Quartz Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances | |
| Bedroom 3 | 10x11 | Ceiling Light, Closet |
| Bedroom 2 | 10x10 | Ceiling Light, Closet |
| Primary Bedroom | 12x15 | Ceiling Light, Closet, Upstairs |
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 4790 Equinox Sky Avenue 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Homes for sale similar to 4790 Equinox Sky Avenue 2
Homes recently sold near 4790 Equinox Sky Avenue 2
Searches related to 4790 Equinox Sky Avenue 2, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
About Valley Vista
Valley Vista, a newly developed master-planned community located in the ever growing North Las Vegas area. It will have over twenty five hundred single-family homes on more than two hundred and ninety acres of land.
Read about Valley Vista Community.Connect with a local Valley Vista real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229