4833 Nettie Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89110
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
OVER 1/2 ACRE LOT - 23,522 SQ FT! NO HOA!! CAR LOVER'S DREAM - 4 CAR TANDUM ATTACHED GARAGE PLUS DETACHED 4+ CAR GARAGE/STORAGE/WORKSHOP 1200 SQ FT 30x40 FULLY INSULATED WALLS & CEILING… Show more
OVER 1/2 ACRE LOT - 23,522 SQ FT! NO HOA!! CAR LOVER'S DREAM - 4 CAR TANDUM ATTACHED GARAGE PLUS DETACHED 4+ CAR GARAGE/STORAGE/WORKSHOP 1200 SQ FT 30x40 FULLY INSULATED WALLS & CEILING W/ 220v hOOKUP W/ 200 AMP SEPARATE SUB PANEL! 3 BR Single Sto
Property details for 4833 Nettie Avenue
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 4833 Nettie Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Homes for sale similar to 4833 Nettie Avenue
Homes recently sold near 4833 Nettie Avenue
Searches related to 4833 Nettie Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89110
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229