5010 Lime Kiln Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89139
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
STUNNING two story home located nearby shopping and recreation!! LOW MAINTENANCE desert landscaping!! Interior boasts Luxury Vinyl Flooring Flooring, SOARING VAULTED ceilings, and an OPEN… Show more
STUNNING two story home located nearby shopping and recreation!! LOW MAINTENANCE desert landscaping!! Interior boasts Luxury Vinyl Flooring Flooring, SOARING VAULTED ceilings, and an OPEN FLOWING floor plan!! CHEFS DREAM KITCHEN equipped with RICH WO
Property details for 5010 Lime Kiln Avenue
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 5010 Lime Kiln Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Homes for sale similar to 5010 Lime Kiln Avenue
Homes recently sold near 5010 Lime Kiln Avenue
Searches related to 5010 Lime Kiln Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229