5056 Shadow Palm Court
Las Vegas, NV 89148
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Disсover аn еxceptіonаl livіng experiencе in thіs expansive Las Vegas residence, perfectly designed for comfort and entertainment. This magnificent two-story home offers five generously… Show more
Disсover аn еxceptіonаl livіng experiencе in thіs expansive Las Vegas residence, perfectly designed for comfort and entertainment. This magnificent two-story home offers five generously sized bedrooms and five well-appointed bathrooms, providing ample space and privacy for everyone. The interior boasts a custom 11-foot wet bar, complete with a built-in refrigerator and ice maker, creating an ideal setting for hosting gatherings. The fully furnished property ensures a seamless transition, featuring all kitchen amenities and comfortable bedding. Outside, the park-like backyard is a true oasis, offering a delightful playset for outdoor enjoyment and relaxation. This turn-key home is ready for immediate occupancy, presenting a rare opportunity for sophisticated living in a vibrant community. Enjoy the convenience of a meticulously prepared residence where every detail has been considered.
Property details for 5056 Shadow Palm Court
Property features
Room information
| Room | Dimensions | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Primary Bedroom | 20x15 | Walk-In Closet(s) |
| Bedroom 2 | 12x16 | Custom Closet |
| Bedroom 3 | 11x12 | Ceiling Fan |
| Bedroom 4 | 11x12 | Ceiling Fan |
| Bedroom 5 | 11x12 | Ceiling Fan |
| Kitchen | 12x18 | Breakfast Nook/Eating Area |
| Living Room | 16x18 | Built-In Entertainment Center |
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 5056 Shadow Palm Court, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Homes for lease similar to 5056 Shadow Palm Court
Homes recently leased near 5056 Shadow Palm Court
Searches related to 5056 Shadow Palm Court, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229