5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1077
Las Vegas, NV 89118
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Welcome to your new Las Vegas Oasis! Listed to sell at market value with a motivated seller. Perfect for a first time home buyer, a family of 4 or less and even an investor looking to cash… Show more
Welcome to your new Las Vegas Oasis! Listed to sell at market value with a motivated seller. Perfect for a first time home buyer, a family of 4 or less and even an investor looking to cash flow. This 3 bedroom condo is newly painted, new light fixtur
Property details for 5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1077
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1077, Las Vegas, NV 89118
Homes for sale similar to 5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1077
Homes recently sold near 5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1077
Searches related to 5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1077, Las Vegas, NV 89118
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229