5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1181
Las Vegas, NV 89118
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Great remodeled 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo with attached 2 car garage. This guard gated community is well maintained with tons of amenities such as pool, clubhouse, workout facility… Show more
Great remodeled 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo with attached 2 car garage. This guard gated community is well maintained with tons of amenities such as pool, clubhouse, workout facility, parks and more. This condo is spacious and on the first floor.
Property details for 5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1181
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1181, Las Vegas, NV 89118
Homes for sale similar to 5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1181
Homes recently sold near 5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1181
Searches related to 5250 South Rainbow Boulevard 1181, Las Vegas, NV 89118
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229