553 Red Lovebird Avenue Lot 1204
Henderson, NV 89011
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
New Construction home at Symmetry Bay in Cadence, Henderson's newest Masterplan community. Brand new DR Horton home backed by a fortune 500 company. This 1872 sqft home is located on a… Show more
New Construction home at Symmetry Bay in Cadence, Henderson's newest Masterplan community. Brand new DR Horton home backed by a fortune 500 company. This 1872 sqft home is located on a corner lot in a cul-de-sac, featuring an open concept with 9ft ce
Property details for 553 Red Lovebird Avenue Lot 1204
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 553 Red Lovebird Avenue Lot 1204, Henderson, NV 89011
Homes for sale similar to 553 Red Lovebird Avenue Lot 1204
Homes recently sold near 553 Red Lovebird Avenue Lot 1204
Searches related to 553 Red Lovebird Avenue Lot 1204, Henderson, NV 89011
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229