5813 Glen Eagles Lane
Las Vegas, NV 89108
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
CHARMING and meticulously maintained single-story home with SOLAR featuring 3-beds, 2-baths, and a single-car garage, plus a delightful detached private CASITA in the backyard. Casita has… Show more
CHARMING and meticulously maintained single-story home with SOLAR featuring 3-beds, 2-baths, and a single-car garage, plus a delightful detached private CASITA in the backyard. Casita has 2-rooms, 1-bath, a kitchenette, and its own washer/dryer, curr
Property details for 5813 Glen Eagles Lane
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 5813 Glen Eagles Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Homes for sale similar to 5813 Glen Eagles Lane
Homes recently sold near 5813 Glen Eagles Lane
Searches related to 5813 Glen Eagles Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229