5938 Lewis Falls Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89139
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Easy living and move-in ready! Beautiful one-story home with 1,914 sqft. Ideally situated on a cul-de-sac and convenient to shopping, entertainment, schools, and freeways. Open floor plan… Show more
Easy living and move-in ready! Beautiful one-story home with 1,914 sqft. Ideally situated on a cul-de-sac and convenient to shopping, entertainment, schools, and freeways. Open floor plan and large back yard. Kitchen includes island with eat-in coun
Property details for 5938 Lewis Falls Avenue
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 5938 Lewis Falls Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Homes for sale similar to 5938 Lewis Falls Avenue
Homes recently sold near 5938 Lewis Falls Avenue
Searches related to 5938 Lewis Falls Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229