601 Cabrillo Circle 643
Henderson, NV 89015
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Welcome to this beautifully updated first-floor condo in the desirable Cabrillo Terrace. Offering 886 sq. ft. of modern living, this move-in-ready home features an open-concept layout with… Show more
Welcome to this beautifully updated first-floor condo in the desirable Cabrillo Terrace. Offering 886 sq. ft. of modern living, this move-in-ready home features an open-concept layout with a cozy gas fireplace, a sleek kitchen with quartz countertops
Property details for 601 Cabrillo Circle 643
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 601 Cabrillo Circle 643, Henderson, NV 89015
Homes for sale similar to 601 Cabrillo Circle 643
Homes recently sold near 601 Cabrillo Circle 643
Searches related to 601 Cabrillo Circle 643, Henderson, NV 89015
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229