6012 Peacock Pine Street
North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Hate stairs? Don't want to pay a premium for a 1 story? HERE'S YOUR OPPORTUNITY!! Almost 2400 square feet, pool, built in outdoor BBQ, with OPERATIONAL ELEVATOR in home! Conveniently… Show more
Hate stairs? Don't want to pay a premium for a 1 story? HERE'S YOUR OPPORTUNITY!! Almost 2400 square feet, pool, built in outdoor BBQ, with OPERATIONAL ELEVATOR in home! Conveniently located near the 215, shopping, grocery stores, parks and only minu
Property details for 6012 Peacock Pine Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 6012 Peacock Pine Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Homes for sale similar to 6012 Peacock Pine Street
Homes recently sold near 6012 Peacock Pine Street
Searches related to 6012 Peacock Pine Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229