6338 Currant Lake Way
Las Vegas, NV 89148
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Come see this lovely 3 bedroom 2.5 bath located near Grand Canyon and Russell. This home has a reverse floor plan with the 2 baths located on the first floor, kitchen and master on the… Show more
Come see this lovely 3 bedroom 2.5 bath located near Grand Canyon and Russell. This home has a reverse floor plan with the 2 baths located on the first floor, kitchen and master on the second with a loft style living room. Front has a covered patio a
Property details for 6338 Currant Lake Way
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 6338 Currant Lake Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Homes for sale similar to 6338 Currant Lake Way
Homes recently sold near 6338 Currant Lake Way
Searches related to 6338 Currant Lake Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229