6480 Annie Oakley Drive 321
Las Vegas, NV 89120
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Welcome to your cozy and charming second-floor condo at Echo Glenn! Featuring two full bedrooms and two bathrooms, this inviting home is perfect for anyone seeking comfortable and practical… Show more
Welcome to your cozy and charming second-floor condo at Echo Glenn! Featuring two full bedrooms and two bathrooms, this inviting home is perfect for anyone seeking comfortable and practical living. The walk-in closets provide ample storage space, and
Property details for 6480 Annie Oakley Drive 321
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 6480 Annie Oakley Drive 321, Las Vegas, NV 89120
Homes for sale similar to 6480 Annie Oakley Drive 321
Homes recently sold near 6480 Annie Oakley Drive 321
Searches related to 6480 Annie Oakley Drive 321, Las Vegas, NV 89120
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229