6549 Casada Way
Las Vegas, NV 89107
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Excellent location! Close to both Downtown Las Vegas, Las Vegas Strip, Downtown Summerlin, and Redrock Casino! Home has brand new flooring throughout. Upgraded kitchen and bathrooms include… Show more
Excellent location! Close to both Downtown Las Vegas, Las Vegas Strip, Downtown Summerlin, and Redrock Casino! Home has brand new flooring throughout. Upgraded kitchen and bathrooms include new vanities, tiled showers, quartz counters, shaker cabinet
Property details for 6549 Casada Way
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 6549 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107
Homes for sale similar to 6549 Casada Way
Homes recently sold near 6549 Casada Way
Searches related to 6549 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
About Summerlin
Summerlin is a master-planned community in the West part of the Las Vegas area. The community is divided into 3 sub-communities: North Summerlin, West Summerlin, and South Summerlin.
Read about Summerlin Community.Connect with a local Summerlin real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229