6704 Rio Sands Court
Las Vegas, NV 89130
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Nestled in the heart of Northwest Las Vegas, this stunning home offers an ideal blend of privacy and modern living. The private courtyard, complete with synthetic grass and sleek pavers… Show more
Nestled in the heart of Northwest Las Vegas, this stunning home offers an ideal blend of privacy and modern living. The private courtyard, complete with synthetic grass and sleek pavers, seamlessly connects to the backyard, creating a secluded oasis.
Property details for 6704 Rio Sands Court
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 6704 Rio Sands Court, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Homes for sale similar to 6704 Rio Sands Court
Homes recently sold near 6704 Rio Sands Court
Searches related to 6704 Rio Sands Court, Las Vegas, NV 89130
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229