6715 Pocket Wood Street
Las Vegas, NV 89148
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
**Great Location - READY TO SELL PRICE REDUCTION**2 Story SFR w/2 car garage, Front landscaping w/several shrubs/desert landscaping front and rear, Front open living room/dining room combo… Show more
**Great Location - READY TO SELL PRICE REDUCTION**2 Story SFR w/2 car garage, Front landscaping w/several shrubs/desert landscaping front and rear, Front open living room/dining room combo w/tile flooring, Kitchen w/granite ctrtops, island, oak cabs/
Property details for 6715 Pocket Wood Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 6715 Pocket Wood Street, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Homes for sale similar to 6715 Pocket Wood Street
Homes recently sold near 6715 Pocket Wood Street
Searches related to 6715 Pocket Wood Street, Las Vegas, NV 89148
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229