700 Carnegie Street 3913
Henderson, NV 89052
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a spacious floor plan and a large living room with a fireplace! The primary bathroom features a beautiful tub shower combo! The community has a… Show more
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a spacious floor plan and a large living room with a fireplace! The primary bathroom features a beautiful tub shower combo! The community has a lot to offer from pool and spa, to a club house and fitness roo
Property details for 700 Carnegie Street 3913
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 700 Carnegie Street 3913, Henderson, NV 89052
Homes for sale similar to 700 Carnegie Street 3913
Homes recently sold near 700 Carnegie Street 3913
Searches related to 700 Carnegie Street 3913, Henderson, NV 89052
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229