7005 Bard Avenue
Las Vegas, NV 89113
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
In a gated community this amazing 5-bedroom home has a Bed & full Bath down, 2-car Garage with garage door opener, brick paver driveway. Kitchen has waterfall extended island, Stainless… Show more
In a gated community this amazing 5-bedroom home has a Bed & full Bath down, 2-car Garage with garage door opener, brick paver driveway. Kitchen has waterfall extended island, Stainless Steel Range, Dishwasher & Microwave. Primary Bath has Quartz Cou
Property details for 7005 Bard Avenue
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 7005 Bard Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89113
Homes for sale similar to 7005 Bard Avenue
Homes recently sold near 7005 Bard Avenue
Searches related to 7005 Bard Avenue, Las Vegas, NV 89113
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229