7104 Stockton Dunes Street
North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
*PRICΕD TO ЅΕLL* A Turnkеy Ѕtunner іn the Heart of Tule Ѕprіngs! This 2023 beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2.5-bath, with loft. 2 Story home is nestled in a highly sought-after neighborhood… Show more
*PRICΕD TO ЅΕLL* A Turnkеy Ѕtunner іn the Heart of Tule Ѕprіngs! This 2023 beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2.5-bath, with loft. 2 Story home is nestled in a highly sought-after neighborhood in North Las Vegas. Boasting 1,592 sq ft of open-concept living space, this property offers a perfect blend of comfort & functionality. Inside you'll discover tall ceilings, abundant natural light, & a flowing floor plan ideal for both entertaining & everyday living. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, pantry, & a spacious island. The primary suite is a true retreat with a walk-in closet, dual sinks, & shower. Secondary bed is generously sized & has a versatile upstairs loft or 3rd Bed option. Enjoy the low-maintenance backyard with a covered patio. Additional highlights include tile flooring throughout main living areas, laundry room, & 2 Car garage. Located minutes from parks, schools, shopping, dining, & the 215 freeway, this home offers both serenity & convenience
Property details for 7104 Stockton Dunes Street
Property features
Room information
| Room | Dimensions | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Loft | 12x15 | Ceiling Fan |
| Living Room | 12x20 | Front |
| Bedroom 2 | 11x12 | Closet, Upstairs |
| Primary Bedroom | 17x20 | Ceiling Fan, Ceiling Light, Closet, Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s) |
| Kitchen | Island, Lighting Recessed, Tile Flooring |
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 7104 Stockton Dunes Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Homes for sale similar to 7104 Stockton Dunes Street
Homes recently sold near 7104 Stockton Dunes Street
Searches related to 7104 Stockton Dunes Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229