7347 Sunray Point Street
North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
Single-Family home in the sought-after Valley Vista Community. This modern 1444sqft 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath 2-Car Attached Garage w/Car Charger. Luxury Vinyl Flooring throughout, adding a touch… Show more
Single-Family home in the sought-after Valley Vista Community. This modern 1444sqft 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath 2-Car Attached Garage w/Car Charger. Luxury Vinyl Flooring throughout, adding a touch of elegance to every room. The open-concept areas are perfec
Property details for 7347 Sunray Point Street
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 7347 Sunray Point Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Homes for sale similar to 7347 Sunray Point Street
Homes recently sold near 7347 Sunray Point Street
Searches related to 7347 Sunray Point Street, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229
About Valley Vista
Valley Vista, a newly developed master-planned community located in the ever growing North Las Vegas area. It will have over twenty five hundred single-family homes on more than two hundred and ninety acres of land.
Read about Valley Vista Community.Connect with a local Valley Vista real estate agent
Call/text
(702) 832-0229