7715 Moore Creek Lane 52
North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Do you have a house to sell?
Enter your address below to find out how much your home is REALLY worth
About this property
QUICK MOVE IN!! Brand New DR Horton Home Backed by a Fortune 500 Company! This lovely home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a loft. Granite countertops, stainless appliances, washer… Show more
QUICK MOVE IN!! Brand New DR Horton Home Backed by a Fortune 500 Company! This lovely home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a loft. Granite countertops, stainless appliances, washer, dryer, refrigerator, blinds and Smart Home System are just a
Property details for 7715 Moore Creek Lane 52
Property features
Community and neighborhood details
Schools
Listing and financial details
Map location for 7715 Moore Creek Lane 52, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Homes for sale similar to 7715 Moore Creek Lane 52
Homes recently sold near 7715 Moore Creek Lane 52
Searches related to 7715 Moore Creek Lane 52, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Connect with a real estate agent today — Call/text (702) 832-0229